• Probestunde 7 €
    Kommt einfach vorbei!
  • neue Kurse starten
    am 01.01.2019

14.01. - 20.01.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
 15:00 - 17:30
Nackenverspannungen
goodbye

Tobias Frank
17:00
KEIN YOGA
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette 
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

21.01. - 27.01.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
KEIN YOGA
12:00 - 13:30
Aerial Yin im Tuch
Ines Bettin
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
KEIN YOGA
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
  17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
KEIN YOGA
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

28.01. - 03.02.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Vertr. INES
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
16:30 - 18:00
Aerial Anfänger
Ines Bettin
12:00 - 13:30
Aerial Yin im Tuch
Ines Bettin
17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette 
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Vertr. INES
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

04.02. - 10.02.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
KEIN YOGA
10:00 - 12:00
The Power of Balance
Young Ho Kim
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
 14:00 - 16:00
Inside Flow
Young Ho Kim
17:00
KEIN YOGA
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
KEIN YOGA
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
KEIN YOGA
18:00 - 20:00
Yin Yoga & Klang
Elisabeth & Ines

  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

11.02. - 17.02.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Vertr. INES
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
16:30 - 18:00
Aerial Anfänger
Ines Bettin
12:00 - 13:30
Aerial
Ines Bettin
17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Vertr. INESSA
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Vertr. INES
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

18.02. - 24.02.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
KEIN YOGA
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
 15:00 - 17:30
Immer wieder Rücken
Annette Gall
17:00
KEIN YOGA
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
KEIN YOGA
18:45
KEIN YOGA
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
KEIN YOGA
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

25.02. - 03.03.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
KEIN YOGA
09:30
KEIN YOGA
 09:30
KEIN YOGA
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
KEIN YOGA
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
KEIN YOGA
17:30
Yoga II

Inessa
17:00
KEIN YOGA
17:00
KEIN YOGA
   
 19:45
KEIN YOGA
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette
18:45
KEIN YOGA
18:45
KEIN YOGA
18:30
KEIN YOGA
  17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
   20:30
KEIN YOGA
19:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

04.03. - 10.03.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
  17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

11.03. - 17.03.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
Yoga I/II
Ines
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
Yoga I/II
Ines
 12:00 - 15:00
Shiva Tandava
Jörg Müller 
17:00
Ashtanga II
Adriaan
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
Ashtanga II/III
Ines
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth
   

18.03. - 24.03.2019

arrow_drop_down
 MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
 09:30
Yoga II
Ines
09:30
Yoga I
Ines
 09:30
KEIN YOGA
09:00
Yoga sanft
Elisabeth
10:00
Yoga I/II
Annette
11:00
Yoga II
Inessa
 18:00
Yoga II
Ines
17:30
Yoga II
Inessa
17:00
Yoga I
Ines
17:00
KEIN YOGA
  17:00
KEIN YOGA
 19:45
Yoga III
Ines
19:30
Yoga basic
Annette
18:45
Ashtanga I/II
Ines
18:45
KEIN YOGA
18:30
Restorative
Annette
  
   20:30
Relax
Ines
20:30
Yoga I/II
Elisabeth